Jennifer Lopez - Sexy Pics !!!!!!

Welcome to Nude Celebs! Reporting on Hollywood's Hottest Stars with Updated Daily photos and stories!

Now Updated Daily


Click on any thumbnail for a larger image

See More Awesome NUDE Pics of Jennifer Lopez & our Hot Breaking Nude Celebs News and Reviews !!!!!!
Get Your 30 Minute Password
No Charge!!!!!

See More Awesome NUDE Pics of Jennifer Lopez & our Hot Breaking Nude Celebs News and Reviews !!!!!!
Get Your 30 Minute Password
No Charge!!!!!

See More Awesome NUDE Pics of Jennifer Lopez & our Hot Breaking Nude Celebs News and Reviews !!!!!!
Get Your 30 Minute Password
No Charge!!!!!

See More Awesome NUDE Pics of Jennifer Lopez & our Hot Breaking Nude Celebs News and Reviews !!!!!!
Get Your 30 Minute Password
No Charge!!!!!


Today nationalaggregates.org makes internet history !

When You Get your Password for nationalaggregates.org

We Will Give you Access To 10 Premium Content Sites

Which Normally sell at $40 a month EACH !!

That's $400 worth of sites, You can't afford to miss this !!!!!

Check It Out For Yourself !!!!!
Get Your 30 Minute Password Here
No Charge!!


Here is what You Get:
Unsensored Celebrity Pictures and Video Clips Not Shown Here
Reviewing all the Hottest Movies and Events
10 Bonus Sites with Unbelievable Video Feeds

 


 


 List of Films and Credits

Gigli (2003)
Chambermaid, The (2002)
Enough (2002) .... Slim
Hello, He Lied & Other Truths From the Hollywood Trenches (2002) (TV) (uncredited) (archive footage) .... Herself
... aka Hello, He Lied (2002) (TV) (USA: short title)
USO Special for the Troops (2002) (TV) .... Herself
Royal Variety Performance 2001, The (2001) (TV) .... Performer
Jennifer Lopez in Concert (2001) (TV) .... Herself
MTV Video Music Awards 2001 (2001) (TV) .... Performer
Angel Eyes (2001) .... Sharon Pogue
73rd Annual Academy Awards, The (2001) (TV) (uncredited) .... Presenter of Best Original Song
MTV Icon: Janet Jackson (2001) (TV) .... Herself
Wedding Planner, The (2001) .... Maria 'Mary' Fiore
... aka Wedding Planner - verliebt, verlobt, verplant (2001) (Germany)
MTV Video Music Awards 2000 (2000) (TV) .... Herself
VH1/Vogue Fashion Awards (2000) (TV) .... Herself
Cell, The (2000) .... Catherine Deane
Antz (1998) (voice) .... Azteca
Out of Sight (1998) .... Karen Sisco
U Turn (1997) .... Grace McKenna
Anaconda (1997) .... Terri Flores
Selena (1997) .... Selena Quintanilla
Blood and Wine (1997) .... Gabriella
... aka Blood & Wine (1997) (video box title)
Janet Jackson: Design of a Decade 1986/1996 (1996) (V) .... Dancer
Jack (1996) .... Miss Marquez
Money Train (1995) .... Grace Santiago
My Family (1995) (uncreditied) .... Maria Sanchez (in the twenties)
... aka Cafe con leche (1995)
... aka East L.A. (1995) (UK: video title)
... aka My Family, Mi Familia (1995)
"Hotel Malibu" (1994) TV Series .... Melinda Lopez
"Second Chances" (1993) TV Series .... Melinda Lopez
Nurses on the Line: The Crash of Flight 7 (1993) (TV) .... Rosie
"In Living Color" (1990) TV Series .... Fly Girls

 

Biography

Date of Birth: July 24, 1970
Place of Birth: Bronx, New York, USA
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 120 lbs.
Nickname: "La Guitarra" in the gym - because her body was shaped like a guitar.
Favorite pets: cats
Favorite color: dark blue
Fact: In her local Bronx she's aka "The Supernova".
Fact: Jennifer Lopez is the highest paid Latina actress in history.
Fact: She has two older sisters - Lynda and Leslie. Lynda is now a DJ for WKTU in New York (Lynda Lopez from 10 PM-2 AM) while Leslie is a music teacher.
Sign: Sun in Leo, Moon in Aries